Hall of Fame – Lisas Open

Jahr Turniersieger Bester Winsener TN
2018 FM Matthias Bach (Hamburger SK) Achim Reimers (5.) 23
2017 Uwe Rick (SC Turm Lüneburg) Jürgen Jordan (3.) 26
2016 Ralf Schöngart (SF Buxtehude) Hans-Jürgen Mencke (8.) 29
2015 Uwe Rick (SC Turm Lüneburg) Jürgen Jordan (2.) 35
2014 Rolf Menk (vereinslos) Tymek Ostrowski (21.) 31
2013 IM Jonathan Carlstedt (Wiesbadener SK) Jürgen Jordan (5.) 36
2012 IM Jonathan Carlstedt (SK Marmstorf) Jürgen Jordan (5.) 38
2011 Dusan Nedic (SV Eidelstedt) Uwe Rick (8.) 54
2010 Roman Korba (SC Diogenes) Jürgen Jordan (3.) 37
2009 Jonathan Carlstedt (Hamburger SK) Jürgen Holdorf (19.) 59
2008 Jonathan Carlstedt (SK Marmstorf) Jürgen Holdorf (8.) 60
2007 FM Gert Rabeler (Pinneberger SC) Michael Bohnstorff (7.) 43
2006 FM Holger Hebbinghaus (SK Marmstorf) Jürgen Jordan (13.) 80
2005 Peter Raabe (SC Turm Lüneburg) Michael Bohnstorff (11.) 67
2004 Rolf Menk (Pinneberger SC) Jürgen Jordan (5.) 57
2003 Sascha Wiegmann (Post SV Uelzen) Jürgen Jordan (9.) 43
2002 FM Uwe Kunsztowicz (Favorite Hammonia) Jürgen Jordan (5.) 26
2001 FM Holger Hebbinghaus (SK Marmstorf) Jürgen Jordan (6.) 42
2000 Guido Schleicher (FC St.Pauli) Jürgen Holdorf (16.) 40
1999 Michael Kalinin (TSV Adendorf) Hans-J. Lichtenberg (15.) 28
1998 FM Gert Rabeler (Pinneberger SC) Peter Harms (12.) 36
1997 FM Uwe Kunsztowicz (Favorite Hammonia) Peter Harms (8.) 46
1996 FM Gert Rabeler (Pinneberger SC) Peter Harms (19.) 32
1995 FM Bernd Laubsch (Post SV Uelzen) Hans Boddenberg (15.) 30
1994 Bahrija Brkic (SK Westercelle) Jürgen Holdorf (19.) 32
1993 Simon Kapteina (SC Turm Lüneburg) Jürgen Holdorf (14.) 41
1992 Simon Kapteina (SC Turm Lüneburg) Edgar Noack (18.) 34
1991 Volker Blecken (Buxtehuder SG) Edgar Noack (23.) 44
1990 Jens Wellendorf (SC Turm Lüneburg) Peter Harms (14.) 36
1989 Claus Czeremin (Stader SV) Joseph Waldoch (10.) 32
1988 Bernd Wronn (Buxtehuder SG) Michael Kästner (23.) 43
1987 Bernd Wronn (Buxtehuder SG) Edgar Noack (19.) 44

 

Mehrfache Sieger: 

Anz. Sieger (akt. bzw. letzter Verein) Jahre
4 IM Jonathan Carlstedt (Hamburger SK) 2008, 2009, 2012, 2013
3 FM Gert Rabeler (SC Turm Lüneburg) 1996, 1998, 2007
2 Uwe Rick (Post SV Uelzen) 2015, 2017
2 Rolf Menk (Pinneberger SC) 2004, 2014
2 FM Holger Hebbinghaus (SK Marmstorf) 2001, 2006
2 FM Uwe Kunsztowicz (Favorite Hammonia) 1997, 2002
2 Simon Kapteina (SC Turm Lüneburg) 1992, 1993
2 Bernd Wronn (FC St.Pauli) 1987, 1988

 

Mehrfach bester Winsener: 

10 Jürgen Jordan 2001, 2002, 2003, 2004, 2006, 2010, 2012, 2013, 2015, 2017
5 Jürgen Holdorf 1993, 1994, 2000, 2008, 2009
4 Peter Harms 1990, 1996, 1997, 1998
3 Edgar Noack 1987, 1991, 1992
2 Michael Bohnstorff 2005, 2007