Stadt-M 2018

9.Runde (21./28.6.2018): 

Pape – Reimers 0:1
Woelk – Thiede 1:0
Willbrecht – Graetsch 1:0
Mencke – Zeyn 1:0
Ostrowski – Steinke 1:0
Brodkorb – Huber 0:1
Noack – Höhner 1:0
Meyerhoff – Heinze 1:0

Endstand:

P S U N Pkte. Bu.P.
1 Achim Reimers 9 6 2 1 7 43
2 Marvin Woelk (R) 9 5 3 1 6,5 43
3 Heinz Willbrecht 9 6 3 6 44,5
4 Hans-Jürgen Mencke 9 5 2 2 6 43,5
5 Andreas Graetsch 9 3 5 1 5,5 44
6 Tymek Ostrowski (R) 9 4 3 2 5,5 39,5
7 Albert Huber 9 3 4 2 5 44,5
8 Edgar Noack 9 2 6 1 5 33,5
9 Friedrich Pape 9 3 3 3 4,5 41
10 Julian Zeyn 9 4 1 4 4,5 39,5
11 Jörg Meyerhoff (R) 9 3 3 3 4,5 36
12 Günter Thiede (R) 9 3 2 4 4 33,5
13 Hartmut Steinke (R) 9 2 2 5 3 35
14 Bernd Heinze (R) 9 1 3 5 2,5 34,5
15 Siegfried Brodkorb (R) 9 2 1 6 2,5 33
16 Thomas Höhner (R) 9 1 8 1 33,5
17 Lisa Göcke 2 1 1 1 32

(R=Ratinggruppe, P=Partien, S=Siege, U=Unentschieden, N=Niederlagen, Bu.P.=Buchholz-Punkte)

Tabelle9

obige Fortschrittstabelle als PDF

8.Runde (7./14.6.2018): 

Reimers – Willbrecht 1:0
Graetsch – Woelk ½:½
Pape – Mencke ½:½
Huber – Ostrowski 0:1
Zeyn – Heinze 1:0
Steinke – Meyerhoff ½:½
Noack – Brodkorb 1:0
Höhner – Thiede 0:1

Tabelle8

7.Runde (17./24./31.5.2018): 

Ostrowski – Woelk ½:½
Mencke – Graetsch 0:1
Huber – Willbrecht 0:1
Zeyn – Reimers 0:1
Brodkorb – Pape 0:1
Meyerhoff – Noack ½:½
Thiede – Steinke 1:0
Heinze – Höhner 1:0

Tabelle7

6.Runde (26.4./3.5.2018): 

Reimers – Mencke  0:1
Graetsch – Huber  ½:½
Woelk – Zeyn  1:0
Willbrecht – Meyerhoff  1:0
Pape – Thiede  1:0
Heinze – Ostrowski  0:1
Steinke – Noack  ½:½
Höhner – Brodkorb  0:1

Tabelle6

5.Runde (12.4.2018): 

Woelk – Reimers 0:1
Mencke – Huber ½:½
Meyerhoff – Graetsch 0:1
Zeyn – Pape 1:0
Ostrowski – Willbrecht 0:1
Noack – Thiede ½:½
Brodkorb – Heinze ½:½
Höhner – Steinke 0:1

Tabelle5

4.Runde (29.3./5.4.2018): 

Huber – Woelk ½:½
Graetsch – Reimers ½:½
Willbrecht – Mencke 0:1
Thiede – Zeyn 0:1
Brodkorb – Meyerhoff 0:1
Steinke – Pape 0:1
Ostrowski – Höhner 1:0
Heinze – Noack ½:½

Tabelle4

3.Runde:

Woelk – Mencke 1:0
Reimers – Meyerhoff 1:0
Zeyn – Huber 0:1
Höhner – Graetsch 0:1
Pape – Willbrecht 0:1
Thiede – Brodkorb 1:0
Noack – Ostrowski ½:½
Steinke – Heinze 1:0

Tabelle3

2.Runde:

Huber – Reimers ½:½
Willbrecht – Woelk 0:1
Göcke – Mencke -:+
Meyerhoff – Zeyn ½:½
Graetsch – Noack ½:½
Ostrowski – Pape ½:½
Heinze – Thiede ½:½
Brodkorb – Steinke 1:0
Höhner – spielfrei +:-

Tabelle2

1.Runde:

Pape – Graetsch ½:½
Reimers – Ostrowski 1:0
Noack – Willbrecht 0:1
Mencke – Heinze 1:0
Zeyn – Brodkorb 1:0
Thiede – Huber 0:1
Göcke – spielfrei +:-
Woelk – Steinke 1:0
Meyerhoff – Höhner 1:0

STM18_Tabelle1