Stadt-M 2019

6.Runde (25.4.2019):

Graetsch – Noack
Reimers – Woelk
Willbrecht – Mencke
Huber – Pape
Braun – Steinke
Zeyn – Göcke
Brodkorb – Heinze
Wienhold – Thiede
Ernst – Zimmermann

Tabelle nach der 5.Runde: 

P S U N Pkte. Bu.P.
1 Andreas Graetsch 5 5 5 11,5
2 Marvin Woelk (R) 5 3 1 1 3,5 13,5
3 Edgar Noack 5 3 1 1 3,5 11
4 Achim Reimers 5 2 3 3,5 10,5
5 Hans-Jürgen Mencke 5 3 2 3 13
6 Heinz Willbrecht 5 2 2 1 3 10,5
7 Albert Huber 5 2 1 2 2,5 13,5
8 Jasper Braun 5 2 1 2 2,5 12,5
9 Julian Zeyn 5 2 1 2 2,5 11,5
10 Friedrich Pape (R) 5 2 1 2 2,5 10,5*
11 Hartmut Steinke (R) 5 2 1 2 2,5 10,5
12 Siegfried Brodkorb (R) 5 1 2 2 2 12,5
13 Bernd Heinze (R) 5 1 2 2 2 12
14 Lisa Göcke 5 1 2 2 2 10
15 Fabian Wienhold (R) 5 1 2 2 2 9
16 Ulrich Ernst (R) 5 2 3 1 11
17 Lisa Zimmermann (R) 5 1 4 1 9,5
18 Günter Thiede (R) 5 1 4 1 8

(R=Ratinggruppe, P=Partien, S=Siege, U=Unentschieden, N=Niederlagen, Bu.P.=Buchholz-Punkte,*=höhere Buchholzsumme)

 

5.Runde (11./18.4.2019):

Pape – Graetsch 0:1
Mencke – Reimers 0:1
Woelk – Zeyn 1:0
Noack – Braun 1:0
Willbrecht – Huber 1:0
Heinze – Steinke ½:½
Göcke – Wienhold ½:½
Zimmermann – Brodkorb 0:1
Thiede – Ernst 1:0

stm1905

4.Runde (28.3./4.4.2019):

Graetsch – Mencke 1:0
Braun – Woelk ½:½
Huber – Göcke 1:0
Steinke – Noack 0:1
Zeyn – Heinze 1:0
Reimers – Wienhold 1:0
Brodkorb – Pape 0:1
Ernst – Willbrecht 0:1
Zimmermann – Thiede 1:0

stm_1904

3.Runde (7./14./21.3./4.4.2019):

Mencke – Braun 1:0
Graetsch – Huber 1:0
Noack – Woelk 0:1
Göcke – Brodkorb ½:½
Zeyn – Reimers ½:½
Willbrecht – Steinke 0:1
Heinze – Thiede 1:0
Wienhold – Zimmermann 1:0
Pape – Ernst ½:½

stm_1903

2.Runde (21./28.2./4.4.2019):

Braun – Zeyn 1:0
Mencke – Göcke 1:0
Huber – Noack ½:½
Brodkorb – Graetsch 0:1
Reimers – Willbrecht ½:½
Woelk – Heinze 1:0
Thiede – Pape 0:1
Steinke – Zimmermann 1:0
Ernst – Wienhold ½:½

stm_1902

1.Runde (7./14.2./14.3.2019): 

Pape – Braun 0:1
Graetsch – Woelk 1:0
Heinze – Reimers ½:½
Willbrecht – Brodkorb ½:½
Zimmermann – Mencke 0:1
Noack – Ernst 1:0
Thiede – Zeyn 0:1
Göcke – Steinke 1:0
Wienhold – Huber 0:1

sm1901_2

 

Teilnehmer-/Setzliste DWZ
Jasper Braun (vereinslos) – (ELO 1876)
Andreas Graetsch 1838
Achim Reimers 1807
Heinz Willbrecht 1745
Hans-Jürgen Mencke 1717
Edgar Noack 1689
Julian Zeyn 1663
Lisa Göcke 1587
Albert Huber 1582
Friedrich Pape 1551
Marvin Woelk 1543
Bernd Heinze 1485
Siegfried Brodkorb 1355
Lisa Zimmermann (Bille SC) 1294
Ulrich Ernst 1290
Günter Thiede 1184
Hartmut Steinke 1170
Fabian Wienhold (vereinslos)